Картодром ПИЛОТ    GoKart.Ru - Всё о картинге в Москве
.:: О Чемпионате

.:: Расписание этапа
.:: Стоимость участия

.:: Форум Чемпионата

Этапы Чемпионата.
1 этап - 18 апреля
2 этап - 25 апреля
3 этап - 16 мая
4 этап - 30 мая
5 этап - 13 июня
6 этап - 4 июля
7 этап - 18 июля
8 этап - 8 августа
9 этап - 29 августа
10 этап - 5 сентября
11 этап - 19 сентября
12 этап - 26 сентября
13 этап - 17 октября
14 этап - 31 октября


Регламент ОЧМ.
Основной текст




Rambler's Top100

1 Этап



Квалификация / Результаты

Группа А

МЕСТО

Участник

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Сумма

Очки

 

Команда

 

1

Фирас

1

1

1

4

8

2

4

2

23

15

8

Карт Эстет

20

2

Ромащенко 2

3

6

3

1

3

1

3

1

21

15

6

N&A Racing

16

3

Грошев 1

2

7

1

1

2

2

8

2

25

17

8

Ruskart Engineering

12

4

Чурсин 3

1

4

3

7

4

3

1

3

26

19

7

N&A Racing

10

5

Макрэй

2

4

5

3

1

4

2

3

24

19

5

Эстет карт

8

6

Федоров

3

8

2

2

4

1

5

4

29

21

8

Ruskart Engineering

6

7

Ланичкин

4

2

4

2

2

2

6

5

27

21

6

Consol Kart

4

8

Яковышенко

4

2

4

3

5

5

1

4

28

23

5

Пилот

3

9

СидоровСаша

2

3

2

8

1

6

6

4

32

24

8

Лига тормозов

2

10

Николаев

2

3

2

8

7

3

3

5

33

25

8

A.R.T.

1

11

Менсон

7

4

4

1

3

7

2

6

34

27

7

Эстет карт

 

12

Мотовилин

5

5

1

3

5

3

6

5

33

27

6

Consol Kart

 

13

Якушев

3

7

5

1

8

4

6

3

37

29

8

 

 

14

Пилецкий

8

5

2

6

6

2

1

8

38

30

8

B.R.T.

 

15

Sunny

1

6

7

6

8

4

1

6

39

31

8

Карт Эстет

 

16

Черных

1

5

6

7

8

4

2

7

40

32

8

 

 

17

Гомянин

4

3

7

7

3

8

7

1

40

32

8

 

 

18

Смирнова

8

6

5

4

6

7

2

3

41

33

8

Лига тормозов

 

19

Рождествин

5

8

8

4

1

7

5

4

42

34

8

 

 

20

Игольников

7

6

6

5

5

1

8

6

44

36

8

 

 

21

Калгушкин

6

6

5

6

4

7

5

8

47

39

8

Inspire Racing Team

 

22

Булычев

7

7

7

3

5

8

5

8

50

42

8

 

 

23

Девяткин

6

8

6

8

7

5

7

7

54

46

8

 

 

24

Ларинин

8

5

8

7

8

6

8

7

57

49

8

 

 

 

Группа В 

1

Муллов

1

6

1

 

 

 

 

 

8

1

 

 

 

2

Слащев

4

3

2

 

 

 

 

 

9

2

 

ETS

 

3

Хомич

2

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

9

3

 

 

 

4

Миленин

6

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

10

4

 

ETS

 

5

Шемякина

3

5

4

 

 

 

 

 

12

5

 

АВИА

 

6

Хрипунов

5

4

7

 

 

 

 

 

16

6

 

 

 

7

Спиридонов

7

7

9

 

 

 

 

 

23

7

 

АВИА

 

8

Подкин

9

8

6

 

 

 

 

 

23

8

 

 

 

9

Никулина

10

9

8

 

 

 

 

 

27

9

 

 

 

10

Карадутов

8

10

10

 

 

 

 

 

28

10